English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
sand-dwelling wallflower [correct]; cascade wallflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vélar des sables [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.