English (Telecommunications; Information Processing (Informatics); Mathematics)
binary arithmetic [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Mathématiques)
arithmétique binaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Matemáticas)
aritmética binaria [correct, feminine noun]