English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Shooting (Sports))
loaded firearm [correct]; loaded gun; loaded weapon
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Tir (Sports))
arme à feu chargée [correct, feminine noun]; arme chargée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva; Tiro (Deportes))
arma cargada [correct, feminine noun]