English (CBRNE Weapons)
chemical and bacteriological or toxin weapon; CBT weapon
French (Armes CBRNE)
arme chimique et bactériologique ou à toxine [feminine noun]; arme CBT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Armas QBRNE)
arma química y bacteriológica o toxínica [feminine noun]