English (Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles); Farm Equipment)
frame-integrated body
French (Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles); Matériel agricole)
carrosserie intégrée au châssis [feminine noun]
Spanish (Carrocería y chasis (Vehículos automotores); Maquinaria agrícola)
armazón-bastidor [masculine noun]