English (Botany)
tarragon oil; estragon oil
OBS: Product derived from the plant Artemisia dracunculus.
French (Botanique)
essence d'estragon [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit dérivé du végétal Artemisia dracunculus.
Spanish (Botánica)
esencia de estragón [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto derivado de la planta Artemisia dracunculus.