English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
bacteriophage incompatibility
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
incompatibilité du bactériophage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología)
incompatibilidad del bacteriófago [feminine noun]