English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
low-pressure irrigation pipeline
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
conduite à basse pression [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
tubería de riego a baja presión [feminine noun]