English (Power Networks and Distrib. Stations (Elec.))
low voltage line
French (Réseaux et postes (Distribution électrique))
ligne basse tension [feminine noun]
Spanish (Redes y plantas de distribución (Electricidad))
línea de baja tensión [correct, feminine noun]