English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
low rate user station
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
station d'utilisateur à faible débit [feminine noun]
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
estación de usuario de baja velocidad [feminine noun]