English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Water Transport)
low water ordinary spring tide [correct]; LWOST [correct]
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Transport par eau)
basse mer de vive eau [correct, feminine noun]; BMVE [correct]
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Transporte por agua)
bajamar en marea ordinaria de primavera [feminine noun]