English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Industrial Design)
Industrial Design [correct, Canada]
OBS: A category of Design Canada Awards.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Dessin industriel)
Design industriel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Une catégorie des Prix Design Canada.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones del gobierno federal; Diseño industrial)
Diseño Industrial
OBS: Categoría bajo los premios otorgados por Design Canada Awards.