English (Environmental Economics; Pollution (General))
low pollution [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Pollution (Généralités))
pollution réduite [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Contaminación (Generalidades))
bajo nivel de contaminación [masculine noun]; contaminación reducida [feminine noun]