English (Environmental Economics; Anti-pollution Measures; Air Pollution)
low-emission [correct, adjective phrase]
French (Économie environnementale; Mesures antipollution; Pollution de l'air)
à faible taux d'émission [correct, adjective phrase]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Medidas contra la contaminación; Contaminación del aire)
de bajo nivel de emisiones [adjective phrase]