English (Foreign Trade)
resource balance
DEF: The difference between exports of goods and nonfactor services and imports of goods and nonfactor services.
French (Commerce extérieur)
solde de ressources [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
balanza de recursos [feminine noun]