English (Work Clothes)
smock [correct]
DEF: A loose coatlike outer garment, often worn to protect the clothes while working.
French (Vêtements de travail)
blouse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Vêtement de travail que portent les chimistes, les chirurgiens, les techniciens [...] pour protéger leurs autres vêtements.
Spanish (Ropa de trabajo)
bata de trabajo [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: El uso de la bata de trabajo se considera un medio de seguridad física.