English (Bioengineering; Blood)
test kit [correct]
French (Technique biologique; Sang)
trousse d'épreuve [masculine noun]; trousse de dosage [feminine noun]; nécessaire pour essai [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bioingeniería; Sangre)
batería de pruebas [feminine noun]