English (Facilities and Instruments (Astronomy); The Sun (Astronomy))
solar telescope cluster [correct]
French (Installations et instruments (Astronomie); Soleil (Astronomie))
batterie de télescopes solaires [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones e instrumentos (Astronomía); Sol (Astronomía))
batería de telescopios solares [correct, feminine noun]