English (Synchronized Swimming; Swimming)
flutter kick [correct]
OBS
French (Nage synchronisée; Natation)
battement de jambes [correct, masculine noun]; battement des jambes [masculine noun]; battement des pieds [masculine noun]; battement [masculine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Natación sincronizada; Natación)
batido de piernas [correct, masculine noun]
OBS