English (Culture of Fruit Trees; Food Industries; Botany)
grape berry
French (Arboriculture fruitière; Industrie de l'alimentation; Botanique)
grain de raisin [masculine noun]; baie [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fruticultura; Industria alimentaria; Botánica)
grano de uva [masculine noun]; baya de uva [feminine noun]