English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
short-term fellowship
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
bourse d'études de courte durée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Becas de estudios y subvenciones para la investigación)
beca de corta duración [feminine noun]