English (Chocolate and Confectionery)
cocoa beverage
French (Confiserie et chocolaterie)
Cacao (boisson)
DEF: Boisson chaude préparée avec la poudre de cacao.
Spanish (Productos de confitería y chocolatería)
bebida de cacao [correct, feminine noun]