English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
calcium benzylpenicillin
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
benzylpénicilline calcique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bencilpenicilina cálcica [feminine noun]