English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
procaine benzylpenicillin
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
benzylpénicilline procaïnique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bencilpenicilina procaínica [feminine noun]