English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
benzathine benzylpenicillin
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
benzylpénicilline benzathinique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bencilpenicilina benzatínica [feminine noun]