English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
sodium benzylpenicillin
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
benzylpénicilline sodique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bencilpenicilina sódica [feminine noun]