English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
benethamine benzylpenicilline
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
benzylpénicilline bénéthaminique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bencilpenicilina benetamínica [feminine noun]