French (Vocabulaire général; Régionalismes et usages particuliers)
baiser [masculine noun]; bise [feminine noun]; bécot [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Regionalismos y usos particulares)
beso [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Acción y efecto de besar.