English (Mineralogy)
samiresite [correct]
DEF: A variety of betafite high in lead ...
French (Minéralogie)
samirésite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] variété de bétafite, riche en plomb [...]
Spanish (Mineralogía)
samiresita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variedad de betafita que contiene plomo [...]
OBS: [...] mineral amarillo, que cristaliza en el sistema cúbico.