English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
chloral betaine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chloral betaïne [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloral betaína [masculine noun]