English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
betaine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de bétacaïne [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de betaína [masculine noun]