English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
biallylamicol hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de biallylamicol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de bialilamicol [masculine noun]