English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
learning module library [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
bibliothèque de fiches-outils [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
bibliotéca de módulos de aprendizaje [correct, feminine noun]