English (Computer Programs and Programming)
authorized library [correct]
DEF: A group of authorized programs.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
bibliothèque autorisée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
biblioteca autorizada [correct, feminine noun]