English (Computer Programs and Programming)
job library [correct]
DEF: One of several partitioned data sets used as the source of object and other necessary programs for a specific type of job.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
bibliothèque de travaux [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
biblioteca de trabajos [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Concatenación de conjuntos de datos, divididos e identificados por el usuario, que se emplean como fuente primaria de módulos de carga para un trabajo determinado.