English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics)
learning-sequence library [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique)
bibliothèque de fiches-outils [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Internet y telemática)
biblioteca de secuencias de aprendizaje [feminine noun]