English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
virtual library [correct]
DEF: A collection of digitized documents made available through an Internet site.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
bibliothèque virtuelle [correct]
DEF: Site Internet donnant accès à diverses collections numérisées.
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología)
biblioteca virtual [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Colección o fondo de documentos digitalizados puestos a disposición de los usuarios a través de un sitio Internet.