English (Programming Languages)
library manager [correct]
French (Langages de programmation)
gestionnaire de bibliothèque [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación)
director de la biblioteca [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Programa que mantiene los programas almacenados en un sistema operativo.