English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Programming Languages)
reusable library [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Langages de programmation)
bibliothèque réutilisable [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Lenguaje de programación)
biblioteca reutilizable [correct, feminine noun]