English (Software)
binary dump [correct]
DEF: A dump or printout of the contents of a memory unit in binary form onto some external medium.
French (Logiciels)
vidage binaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software))
vaciado binario [correct, masculine noun]