English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
binary punched card [correct]
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
carte binaire perforée [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
tarjeta perforada en binario [correct, feminine noun]