English (Social Organization)
social gap [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Organisation sociale)
écart social [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Organización social)
brecha social [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).