English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
butylene oxide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
oxyde de butylène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
óxido de butileno [masculine noun]