English (Foreign Trade; Economic Co-operation and Development)
development box
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération et développement économiques)
catégorie de développement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
caja para el desarrollo [feminine noun]