English (Meats and Meat Industries)
poultry meat [correct]
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
viande de volaille [correct, feminine noun]; volaille [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
carne de ave [correct, feminine noun]