English (Meats and Meat Industries)
unprocessed pork
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
porc non transformé [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Agriculture Canada.
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
carne de cerdo no procesada [correct, feminine noun]