English (Slaughterhouses; Meats and Meat Industries)
on-the-bone meat [correct]; boned meat [correct]
French (Abattoirs; Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
viande non désossée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Mataderos; Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
carne no deshuesada [correct, feminine noun]