English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Wool Industry)
sheepfoot oil
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Industrie lainière)
graisse de pied de mouton [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Industria lanera)
grasa de pata de carnero [feminine noun]