English (Meats and Meat Industries)
meat by-product [correct]
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
sous-produit de viande [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
subproducto cárnico [correct, masculine noun]; subproducto cárneo [correct, masculine noun]