English (Aquaculture; Fish)
cypriniculture [correct]
DEF: The breeding and rearing of cyprinids, in particular common carp ...
French (Aquaculture; Poissons)
cypriniculture [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Reproduction et l'élevage de cyprinidés, en particulier la carpe commune [...]
Spanish (Acuicultura; Peces)
ciprinicultura [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Reproducción y crianza de ciprínidos, en particular la carpa común [...]