English (Aquaculture; Fish)
carp louse [correct]
OBS: Argulus sp.
French (Aquaculture; Poissons)
poux de la carpe [masculine noun, plural]; argule foliacé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Acuicultura; Peces)
piojo de la carpa [correct, masculine noun]