English (Swimming; Diving)
closed pike [correct]; tight pike; tightpike
French (Natation; Plongeon)
carpé fermé [masculine noun]; position carpé fermé [feminine noun]
Spanish (Natación; Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
carpa cerrada [correct, feminine noun]