English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
long-fly to forward roll on the floor [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
roulade carpée au sol [correct, feminine noun]; roulade plombée au sol [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
voltereta con salto de carpa en el suelo [correct, feminine noun]