English (Diving)
standing take-off pike dive [correct]
French (Plongeon)
saut avant carpé en équilibre sur les bras [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto de la carpa [correct, masculine noun]