English (Meats and Meat Industries; Restaurant Menus)
ostrich carpaccio [correct]
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Menus (Restauration))
carpaccio d'autruche [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos; Menú (Restaurantes))
carpaccio de avestruz [correct, masculine noun]