English (Labour and Employment; Training of Personnel)
career change [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
changement de carrière [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Capacitación del personal)
cambio de carrera profesional [correct, masculine noun]