English (Materials Handling; Farm Equipment; Transport of Goods)
tipping tumbril
French (Manutention; Matériel agricole; Transport de marchandises)
tombereau basculant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Manipulación de materiales; Maquinaria agrícola; Transporte de mercancías)
carro volquete [masculine noun]