English (Trucking (Road Transport); Braking Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
bulk grain body [correct]; grain body [correct]
DEF: Low-sided, open-top commercial vehicle body designed for transporting dry fluid commodities in bulk.
French (Camionnage; Freins (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
carrosserie céréalière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Carrosserie de véhicule industriel utilisée pour le transport en vrac des céréales.
Spanish (Transporte por camión; Frenos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
carrocería para granos [correct, feminine noun]; carrocería para cereales [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Carrocería de vehículo industrial para el transporte de cereales a granel.