English (Trucking (Road Transport); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
integral body [correct]
DEF: Commercial vehicle body in which the shell and the cab form a single unit.
French (Camionnage; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
carrosserie profilée [correct, feminine noun]; carrosserie intégrée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Carrosserie de véhicule industriel dont la caisse et l'habitacle forment un tout.
Spanish (Transporte por camión; Carrocería y chasis (Vehículos automotores))
carrocería integral de una sola pieza [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Carrocería de vehículo industrial cuyo casco forma un todo con la cabina.