English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
guide pulley support stand [correct, standardized]
OBS: Woodworking machine - bandsaw blade sharpening machine.
OBS: guide pulley support stand: term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
support de carrousel [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Machine à bois - Machine à meule à affûter les lames de scie à ruban.
OBS: support de carrousel : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Aserradura de la madera)
soporte del carrusel [masculine noun]