English (Sorters and Separators (Agr. Mach.))
rotary potato sorter [correct]; rotary drum potato sorter
French (Trieuses (Matériel agricole))
trieur-calibreur rotatif [correct, masculine noun]; trieur-calibreur à tambour [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Clasificadoras (Maquinaria agrícola))
calibradora de patatas de cilindro rotativo [correct, feminine noun]; calibradora de patatas de tambor [correct, feminine noun]