English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
zinc salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de zinc [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de cinc [masculine noun]