English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
zinc undecilenate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
undécilénate de zinc [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
undecilenato de cinc [masculine noun]