English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
zinc phenolsulfonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénolsulfonate de zinc [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenolsulfonato de cinc [masculine noun]