English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
zinc iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de zinc [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de cinc [masculine noun]