English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
zinc sulfanilate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfanilate de zinc [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfanilato de cinc [masculine noun]