English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cinchonidine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de cinchonidine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de cinconidina [masculine noun]