English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cinchonidine dichlorhydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate de cinchonidine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de cinconidina [masculine noun]