English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cinchonidine salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de cinchonidine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de cinconidina [masculine noun]