English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
cinchonidine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de cinchonidine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de cinconidina [masculine noun]