English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cinchonidine dibromhydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dibromhydrate de cinchonidine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dibromhidrato de cinconidina [masculine noun]