English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
cinchonidine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
cinchonidine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cinconidina [feminine noun]