English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cinchonine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de cinchonine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de cinconina [masculine noun]