English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cinchonine dichlorhydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate de cinchonine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de cinconina [masculine noun]