English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cinchonine dibromhydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dibromhydrate de cinchonine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dibromhidrato de cinconina [masculine noun]