English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
cinchonine bromhydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bromhydrate de cinchonine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bromhidrato de cinconina [masculine noun]