English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cinchonine salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de cinchonine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de cinconina [masculine noun]