English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
cinchonine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de cinchonine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de cinconina [masculine noun]