English (Cinematography; Artificial Intelligence; Computer Graphics; Telecommunications)
interactive cinema [correct]; interactive movie [correct]
CONT: Perhaps of more interest to us, is how digital video, and interactive cinema can be integrated into educational environments which we construct.
French (Cinématographie; Intelligence artificielle; Infographie; Télécommunications)
cinéma interactif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Œuvre cinématographique dans laquelle les spectateurs peuvent intervenir pour orienter le déroulement du récit.
Spanish (Cinematografía; Inteligencia artificial; Gráficos de computadora; Telecomunicaciones)
cine interactivo [correct, masculine noun]