English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
full and by [correct]
OBS: full and by: sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
au près bon plein
OBS: au près bon plein : terme de voile.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
a buen viento [correct]
OBS: "Ciñendo con viento fresco" se encuentra también como equivalente de "full and by".