English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Office Machinery)
punched paper tape [correct]
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Mécanographie)
bande de papier perforé [correct, feminine noun]; bande papier perforé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos); Máquinas de oficina)
cinta de papel perforada [feminine noun]