English (Farm Equipment; Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; Automated Materials Handling)
belt conveyor with lateral discharger
French (Matériel agricole; Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Manutention automatique)
convoyeur à bande à décharge latérale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención); Manipulación automática de materiales)
cinta transportadora de descarga lateral [feminine noun]